Thursday, November 7, 2013

LMAO... Check Out The Worst Photoshop Ever

Very funny I must say, but really if I'm asked to give it a name I would give it, “Chilling with Jesus", while Good luck Jonathan is in an intense meeting with ASUU, this young man is in a serious conversation with his father in heaven, ASUU.... Well the best is one we haven’t seen yet, and it’s still to come, but with this hmmm. Please give it a name… You like?

5 comments:

  1. Could that be heaven?

    ReplyDelete
  2. Hmmmmmm no bi small chilling wit jesus.lol

    ReplyDelete
  3. Dis is Crazy mehn...4him mind m de chill wif Jesus*SMH*

    ReplyDelete