Monday, December 16, 2013

Oh my... Ghanian Girl With The Largest Hips.. Those Hips Could Move Mountains, lol- PICTURES





Damn those hips tho, after seeing this, Mercy Johnson is learner.... By the way her name is Maltida Hipsy, a Ghanaian and a Rapper.
I heard she’s a celebrity in Ghana and that she can’t walk comfortably in public because of the hold-up she causes… lol, yes Oo┬║° this one don reach to cause hold-up!

9 comments:

  1. See Gobe... Me likey

    ReplyDelete
  2. Na shit full inside

    ReplyDelete
  3. Huge..ladies in the house should comment too na,or are they jealous of the chick? Jst sayin..

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. Lol, we dey comment from our mind, no need to shout cos her hips don't lie

      Delete
  4. @nkem u wish it was,bt its nt..@ironlady secretary general,we hv a new guest,pls welcome her..

    ReplyDelete